Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216371

216371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acb/qd44oxtvon7b9nvmkub4v7dkn225q4tp.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment with private garden for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The cozy and bright accommodation is ideal for comfortable living or relaxing by the sea. The apartment is located in a quiet area with convenient access to infrastructure and beaches.

Read more
Object
№216371
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:58
216371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/162/1088_820_2/htz2y22vdm8sn3onljrdo1glf0qms04d.jpg
№ 216848
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 500 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 216555
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 237 EUR/m2
Interesting