Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216272

216272
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/172/dxpv8sk2rtu3emnqgas0478k3l0dvlhh.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№216272
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:43
216272
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216262
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/3oc0zvj478b0f36k06ijn0009fxcum87.jpg
№ 215249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23b/1088_820_2/uaghzot7ay4ml9nzqqza9dbfozihwij3.jpg
№ 214611
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
Interesting