Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204396

204396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1920_1080_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204396
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 533 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:59
204396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80c/1088_820_2/c0ypn3ch9o5251o2bhtmgexa53uw6y8w.jpg
№ 208764
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
№ 206346
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/zb66ngtzo3fsymtbhgvd2s03eb0s797g.jpg
№ 195323
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b1/1088_820_2/aui522c7lmdfr190doz1zvw7grbw8mqh.jpeg
№ 184992
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 500 EUR+VAT
4 346 EUR/m2
Interesting