Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216260

216260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/894/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 3 bedroom villa in an elite residential complex located in Protaras, a 5-minute drive from the famous Blue Flag beach - Fig Tree Bay. The project consists of 10 villas, each of which, thanks to modern architecture and advanced construction technologies, gives the feeling of an endless, comfortable vacation. Private swimming pool, terraces, landscaping, roof deck and covered parking. White facades contribute to an even greater mood, and facing made of natural stone and wood gives a homely and luxurious look. The villas are located on a hill, which gives an unobstructed panoramic view.

Read more
Object
№216260
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
376 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
555 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:35
216260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
№ 217025
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/e14rnnpueegeybk8yo62jrccojje33xn.jpeg
№ 216172
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 200 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1088_820_2/jvo6ut34for7ctt0oevg9x2llks0aisd.jpeg
№ 215905
Ready to move in!
Total area: 315 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 416 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
№ 214093
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
Interesting