Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 72782

72782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/g8xrfx2vuyqyijfogmztbzdtha8hmnow.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom country villa with a swimming pool, on a large plot of land, in close proximity to the Heritage private school. This villa with panoramic views is located in a mountainous area, just 15 minutes from Limassol. Covered area of 200 m2. The plot area is 5344 m2. Four spacious bedrooms, fireplace, swimming pool, barbecue area, automatic irrigation system.

Read more
Object
№72782
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
5344 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
750 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:00
72782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac1/1088_820_2/58z8t9qe3st3dps4knqg0r6wkt1f2774.jpeg
№ 210706
Total area: 265 m2
1 002 000 EUR+VAT
3 781 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/269/1088_820_2/67o8twlbkxxsvewnq64uyco1qtgcg6x6.jpg
№ 209798
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/8co5xft2o4f569xntrpmr100r4mikwgz.jpg
№ 209795
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
№ 208973
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 957 EUR/m2
Interesting