Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216258

216258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/844/r8had7r6rmqhdb7jcw3uxlsdnoo31ebw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Liopetri area, Famagusta. The apartments are open-plan, with large windows and spacious balconies. The project is located close to schools, shops and entertainment venues. Convenient access to the center of the village, towards the marina of Ayia Napa, as well as the highway. Each apartment has its own parking and storage room. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№216258
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:46
216258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56c/1088_820_2/uxjr637mzu6zx7nudd4xa7oycf46igxf.jpg
№ 218474
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd8/1088_820_2/ek5l81ikdv7x2vz8vj32zbwwybxmiy6s.jpg
№ 217770
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 418 EUR/m2
Interesting