Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216240

216240
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1920_1080_2/9p1r0fg0gkl8mwbuqv48f9qaaq7hhha6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Apostolos Anrdeas, Limassol. The complex offers apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a storage room and a parking space for each apartment are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, the covered veranda is 19 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design.

Read more
Object
№216240
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:35
216240
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8310 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
№ 217025
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 216327
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/894/1088_820_2/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
№ 216260
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 555 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/e14rnnpueegeybk8yo62jrccojje33xn.jpeg
№ 216172
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 200 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Interesting