Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216225

216225
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e1/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments spread over two floors. Each apartment combines high-end design, the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216225
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:58
216225
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8434 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/k4bzmx754hhqbr3vpygj3uq97wivqa60.jpg
№ 216069
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 425 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 533 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/65rxtwsv747p9kyh1gzu5u42vg21xwkl.jpg
№ 215758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2