Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216190

216190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Ekali, Limassol. Located on a hill, it offers panoramic views and the clean air of the hilly area, creating an atmosphere of tranquility and privacy. At the same time, you can reach Limassol city center, business districts, private schools and major transport interchanges in just a few minutes.

The residential complex is a gated community with two low-rise buildings and a total of 31 apartments, which provides a cozy and comfortable living atmosphere. The common areas are designed with special attention to detail and include stylish lobbies, a communal pool and a modern gym. This is an ideal option for those who value comfort, privacy and quality in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№216190
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:06
216190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b1/1088_820_2/zk0ogpyybu27mptokx1nc1ogy3to04u0.jpg
№ 216803
Total area: 178 m2
3 500 EUR+VAT
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08a/1088_820_2/v0xj6gewqkdmmljjec9erohfdo224v4w.jpg
№ 215417
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2