Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216159

216159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1920_1080_2/xlyf9wkaij95iuewzkze20q321q7320i.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the heart of Strovolos, Nicosia, just a few steps from Strovolos Municipality, the best schools and key amenities. This exclusive project offers the perfect combination of sophistication, convenience and privacy.

The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic system, air conditioning, underfloor heating and electric heat pump, electric blinds, two parking spaces and a storage room for additional storage.

The complex is designed with energy efficiency in mind: sustainable materials, smart shading systems and highly efficient insulation are used in construction, which helps reduce energy consumption. Every detail reflects exceptional craftsmanship and the use of premium materials, offering not only aesthetic appeal, but also durability and long-term value.

Read more
Object
№216159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:02
216159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/r2qt6q055vhtr6gyy8suisw8y0rptvqn.jpeg
№ 217332
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 217038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94e/1088_820_2/l6djth41nrqkeiqvsp176l73joeylo1c.jpeg
№ 217007
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/wqirakush5bd0qhnrhd949tau1xmlbg6.jpg
№ 216512
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 323 m2
298 500 EUR+VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
Interesting