Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210525

210525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa6/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom and 3-level villa with pool for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical garden, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210525
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
425 m2
Indoor area:
376 m2
Land area:
493 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 771 000 EUR + VAT
8 873 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:14
210525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/v0ax2guhgh331pvl8uci53iu8x14ptv4.jpg
№ 197025
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
Interesting