Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216140

216140
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/075/fpb9lanrelgh3fynrf1z53l2n1eapa1l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 14 double and single apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including everything necessary for life.

Read more
Object
№216140
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 000 EUR + VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:41
216140
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/li7ivcjxmp226bwed0q7yvpux0q462p9.jpg
№ 217695
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
448 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/7hgwnfuc3aiv8ogayydois164xmlrvro.jpg
№ 216981
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
723 000 EUR+VAT
4 605 EUR/m2
Interesting