Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216137

216137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2db/o51lkfy43vd1oeqby5tzt1pohvklwbs0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 14 double and single apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including everything necessary for life.

Read more
Object
№216137
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 000 EUR + VAT
1 860 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:11
216137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/525/1088_820_2/73bqojjjp9do3fe4khprmcualqje1cp3.jpg
№ 217378
Braind New!
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215746
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/b8hw7srrlv5kwciqxbwjno7e97185j2e.jpg
№ 215445
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
Interesting