Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216126

216126
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bce/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№216126
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:10
216126
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/wq595hra33e9nn4at30248ic85073fm1.JPG
№ 216582
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 807 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216531
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/9in8s8cp5m8v9wm2y7irzgv73auypbxe.jpg
№ 216450
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 940 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2