Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216124

216124
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/w0dq6bqq43lqf092yixm0rqvos4ye5m3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№216124
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:11
216124
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
№ 215941
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/36ksz53gd9wo3inn3pc8y8nyxjh9ga4p.jpg
№ 214824
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/x0d9c5caai1wniq8e1l9m2h24vqz5pky.jpg
№ 214072
Special offer
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 354 EUR/m2
685 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/beb/1088_820_2/4b10dve1tmz1ytjqdi650a1du01lzuma.jpeg
№ 211567
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 021 EUR/m2
198 000 EUR