Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216123

216123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/641/siugcz5hlo6wu8qf826muuhdq560mbkc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№216123
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:30
216123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3867 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/rychs6kffwi3rhivllss69kysbr1d8pi.jpg
№ 216255
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/akhynofemtnl8frehckhmah155tt8paz.jpg
№ 211415
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2