Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216117

216117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3a/lut5frekel3wgyyj9lrkdyv6ozcc9r7g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№216117
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:33
216117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3867 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/bplley56n0a6ysadk2t4dmnl0rkgk01e.jpeg
№ 215985
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 141 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/gibt1i6f29swi324betzxzwl16zqhu90.jpeg
№ 215853
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/358/1088_820_2/2d3f9jhpygdc2hfw0f5gpk03mwmt9hdu.jpg
№ 215832
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
193 000 EUR+VAT
1 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2