Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 216112

216112
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29a/3wnhi0n4rn3tve2zllk8fvvzn4oximku.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom house in a new GSP built-up area with easy access to the highway and to the Lakatameia area. The project is from a reliable developer using only energy-efficient building materials of the European standard. High-quality plumbing, tiles or laminate at the buyer's choice, windows with heat and sound insulation. It is possible to install underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№216112
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
234 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:06
216112
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
New
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2