Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 216077

216077
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/52f/bgsyyxsimcz3jcq3q2g3517aqivir1yd.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the East Tower of the elite complex Marina Ayia Napa. The two-bedroom apartment has a total area of ​​157 m2. 3 High-tech elevators. Landscaped gardens. Fitness and SPA. Covered private parking for residents. Swimming pool 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor. Reception 24 hour security. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht Club, 2 serviced beaches, Beach Bar and Club, 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands, 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.

Read more
Object
№216077
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
9 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:30
216077
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216565
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4df/1088_820_2/zo8bem5icdqdty2svuejege3ykkecjvm.jpeg
№ 216105
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/030/1088_820_2/mactkcd7td76gr0jo189hze21hg9edwd.jpg
№ 215452
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/m00xh7ymd514uyhusdu83p12w9sgq5dv.jpg
№ 215333
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 291 EUR/m2