Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210818

210818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1920_1080_2/as4fjs3m6wndrsh5qgoaoasynepporad.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, consisting of three modern four-storey buildings. The project offers a collection of one, two and three bedroom apartments, including a penthouse with its own roof garden. Each residence has been carefully designed to combine comfort and long-term investment value. The apartment features high-quality Italian finishes, energy-efficient construction and concise architectural lines reflecting a modern Mediterranean aesthetic. It is a secure gated community located close to Limassol's main highways and a full range of everyday amenities, making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors looking for high-quality real estate in a well-developed area.

Read more
Object
№210818
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:00
210818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d31/1088_820_2/i8mbypo5r9s85q3fddeuhxfovt3lanam.jpg
№ 193398
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1662 m2
2 750 000 EUR
6 071 EUR/m2
Interesting