Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216068

216068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1920_1080_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms. The covered area is 78 m2, the veranda is 18 m2.

Read more
Object
№216068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-14T02:40
216068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/yy2pf501c8jmj52wz0jtqohn7ik2zs3m.jpeg
№ 217244
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
3 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
5 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217046
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/l2smqdjwzdtghn9tesxssm9ojtowna84.jpg
№ 216992
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 579 m2
917 500 EUR+VAT
4 906 EUR/m2
Interesting