Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia №173766

173766
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a26/4okcufjw4757os52hmjgymkiz1x37ii0.jpg
Description:

For rent a 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia, built in 2024. This two-story home features a spacious layout, covered parking for 3 cars, a swimming pool, and solar panels. The interior boasts marble and parquet flooring, 2 fireplaces, underfloor heating, and a VRV air conditioning system. The villa includes a large walk-in closet, 1 bathroom, 3 showers, and 2 guest toilets. The interior finishing is in progress, allowing customization to your preference. The property is brand new and has never been occupied—an ideal choice for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№173766
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1700 m2
Indoor area:
1300 m2
Land area:
1100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
20 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:06
173766
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
77 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/628/1088_820_2/7pgb8jgrh16om8pol8ihke7d6mugj392.jpg
№ 217965
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 500 m2
6 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d8/3x1r7y2c23n13mmyp9sne2y44eqj1fuw.jpg
№ 214925
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2500 m2
3 400 EUR
3 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 214922
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
3 500 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/5qk2ei5wv9i1yjv0pvy5l5g0cu18j6yn.jpg
№ 214355
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
2 200 EUR
6 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
№ 206248
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
377 000 EUR+VAT
3 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
№ 200476
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 500 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99e/1088_820_2/gz7ggvcf7f4o9v4ncm6mclkvongh8lvc.JPG
№ 188385
Plot Size: 798 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/v215nrmc8dek6brca1pnql8pjz4gzt80.jpeg
№ 176987
Total area: 150 m2
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting