Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216065

216065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/408/7vjao1dtsrgjkvqyavivr8iyvdsi9ika.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool and parking for residents. Each apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Read more
Object
№216065
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:10
216065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b0f/1088_820_2/4kk54g2xlrha4yg30tlwsxsd0t6t01w1.jpeg
№ 216033
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 203201
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
Interesting