Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216064

216064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/519/fz9jjfmig9gu4juusedwbjrjhruhmdvh.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Agia Thekla, near the marina of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 20 detached houses with 4 bedrooms with modern architectural design and functional, comfortable rooms. All houses have a private pool, barbecue, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and toilet with shower on the ground floor. All villas are made of high-quality materials, double-glazed windows are installed, have good thermal insulation and comply with energy efficiency class A. On the second floor, all bedrooms have a separate toilet and shower. One of the bedrooms has access to a covered terrace. An ideal investment option is a promising area, thanks to the large marina project.

Read more
Object
№216064
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
576 000 EUR + VAT
3 408 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:28
216064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/bs708t1gqmvzmarvkcaga1p3y20h045p.jpg
№ 216587
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/j10341ttary3203phs7o8av4prapjj6j.jpg
№ 216451
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 966 m2
1 074 000 EUR+VAT
3 187 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
№ 215957
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 241 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
Interesting