Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216042

216042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7c/ahj9u4tdl92feyrtf7rozhogrpvxouug.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A four-bedroom villa for sale in a complex of 5 villas in Kapparis, Famagusta. These 5 properties are custom designed, have 4 bedrooms, covered parking and roof gardens so you can enjoy the spectacular views. In addition, there is a private pool for your relaxation. Features: 3 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. Open plan living room, dining room and kitchen. Family bathroom. Guest toilet. Thermal insulation. Double glazing. Private infinity pool. Hot and cold showers by the pool. Barbecue area by the pool. Roof terrace. Additional basement. Garden. Covered parking. A view of mine. Direct access to the beach. Walking distance to local amenities. Energy efficiency A.

Read more
Object
№216042
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
508 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
3 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:57
216042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
Interesting