Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216030

216030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b69/7rnf98xstb79lqdronpvl9d4n3u21slt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex of 10 villas in Agia Triada. Features: overflow pool with mosaic or ceramic tiles. Pool shower with hot/cold water. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered parking. The possibility of installing video surveillance cameras and alarm systems. Pressurized water supply system. High-quality plumbing. The structure of the building and the foundation are made of reinforced concrete. Energy efficiency class A. Roof garden with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№216030
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
327 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
580 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
4 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:54
216030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting