Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215972

215972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1920_1080_2/mav0hn3r6wec0o87whyj3c7gwd2h3gm8.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Paralimni, Famagusta area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex with well-thought-out infrastructure and convenient access to the sea. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, green areas and a playground, creating a comfortable and family atmosphere. The apartments are made in a minimalist design with an emphasis on elegance, natural lighting and functionality. Parking spaces are provided for convenience. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which ensures energy savings and a high level of comfort. The complex is located just a few minutes drive from Protaras resort and the best beaches in the region, about 3.5 km from Paralimni Marina, as well as close to the city center and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215972
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:46
215972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5onsx3ja78mz1jz569h40fyvvk094uic.JPG
№ 216377
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b02/1088_820_2/x4duwyzlzddlz8e8yjre0whwcnvt7fq0.jpeg
№ 216376
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/dkuvto93bs2t2umpxjjngw5glvkpb1lz.JPG
№ 216375
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6f/1088_820_2/nw873lzizur6xi1n52h5fhazks83iep3.JPG
№ 216374
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2