Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215943

215943
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1920_1080_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki district, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№215943
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
2026-06-12T05:27
215943
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
№ 215957
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 241 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/5utb9qvna9wf90czhgrxv2sthof10gmc.jpeg
№ 215837
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting