Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 215917

215917
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1920_1080_2/160qrqc73dnch6etwi5vjuv35tzhozn3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most popular resort areas, close to beaches and developed infrastructure. The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout that provides a spacious and functional living space. The house has bright living areas, a spacious living room, an open kitchen and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. Special attention is paid to the quality of construction and finishing: modern materials and technologies are used to ensure durability and a high level of comfort. The territory has a private swimming pool (if included in the contract), a recreation area and a landscaped plot, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and welcoming guests. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№215917
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
875 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:41
215917
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/w0dq6bqq43lqf092yixm0rqvos4ye5m3.jpg
№ 216116
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
Interesting