Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215781

215781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ac/1920_1080_2/vxh7eh5m5f7ylqs0fzjljs8us928n2hh.jpg
Description:

A new elegant residential tower that perfectly harmonizes with the architectural heritage of Nicosia in the Walled Old City area. One of the tallest buildings in the capital gives the unique silhouette of the city a touch of dynamism and elegance. It reaches a height of 81 meters and occupies 20 floors, offers 34 luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The tower is located in the very center of the city, among shops and restaurants. Beautiful view from the windows and balconies, gym, 24-hour concierge service, private underground parking. Each apartment will have natural marble or parquet flooring to choose from, high-quality kitchens, spacious bedrooms, and underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№215781
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
665 000 EUR + VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:28
215781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216056
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c30/1088_820_2/7zjehan1k4knxyitxfu3c8sba3xpech0.jpg
№ 213456
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9b/adgrhro0kh40o5pjpvtlq89uckns3mdu.jpg
№ 213225
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
890 000 EUR
5 933 EUR/m2