Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 215774

215774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/95c/5a7nx792tx5uri3hpxqzbvcb7et0sisf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Potamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is designed in a modern two-storey style with a thoughtful and functional layout.

On the ground floor there is a stylish kitchen, a spacious living and dining area, as well as access to a private garden, ideal for relaxing. There are 2 parking spaces. On the second floor there are 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and balconies with beautiful views, creating a comfortable living space.

The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system, complies with energy efficiency class A, and also has high-quality sound and thermal insulation. A water pressure system is installed, ceramic tiles or parquet are used, and the kitchen is equipped with granite countertops. Additionally, preparations for an alarm system and the installation of air conditioners are provided.

Read more
Object
№215774
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
294 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR
1 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:59
215774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Interesting