Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 215747

215747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-floor house for sale in a modern residential complex in Kissonerga, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 apartments and is decorated in a modern style. Each facility is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design includes modern finishes and high-quality plumbing, harmoniously combining style and functionality. The complex has a cozy cafe-restaurant under a wooden pergola next to the communal pool, creating an atmosphere of relaxation and comfort. This property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215747
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Land area:
85 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
420 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:25
215747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1054 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215756
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84c/1088_820_2/1408j2ufe7699lhxw0pbxkvqlo62jvgp.jpeg
№ 215424
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
1 200 EUR
5 EUR/m2
1 300 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f8/1088_820_2/n9h3loromgnenxbnynhz00mz721bm3mv.jpg
№ 215415
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4c/1088_820_2/49echb92obi7sus40bnoiopea507h02a.jpeg
№ 214499
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 3
790 000 EUR+VAT
2 696 EUR/m2