Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215591

215591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0e/vf6szp3byf3xl8g4sce3way9491hzysn.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom furnished apartments for rent in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in a famous skyscraper with stunning views of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating)
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality corian/technogranite furniture
  4. High-quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury sanitary ware with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy area) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with sauna and steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors.

Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services

Common expenses are paid separately.

Read more
Object
№215591
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
792 000 EUR + VAT
6 769 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
2026-06-16T07:37
215591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217474
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217098
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
№ 212644
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR+VAT
11 111 EUR/m2
Interesting