Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 89517

89517
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3a/l9l9a7uekg69fgvq3h88mu5xea19e19s.jpeg
Description:

Land for sale suitable for the construction of three apartments. The first option is for a hotel, the second option is for a complex of apartments and maisonettes for rent and investments, the third is for a residential building.

Read more
Object
№89517
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
103843 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Zone:
T3y
Building percentage:
25
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
18 500 000 EUR + VAT
178 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:03
89517
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/jcch4uleutp0s5l17q90vpm4s3bz4coz.jpg
№ 163574
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Interesting