Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215586

215586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e4/6cdn118y7a2of556ki12sb4r6h028l7t.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the city. The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble / parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. Cleaning services can be provided for an additional fee

Read more
Object
№215586
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
748 000 EUR + VAT
6 393 EUR/m2
832 000 EUR
2026-06-13T21:09
215586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
Interesting