Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215524

215524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc5/1920_1080_2/7wlhw26xzt2rfhcjmbyarqeufzd50w3o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The two-storey complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality.

The apartment has an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment also has its own parking space and storage room, which will provide additional convenience for storing things. The penthouses have their own roof garden.

Livadia area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to the sea and the center of Larnaca. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate peace and privacy, but at the same time want to stay within walking distance of urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215524
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:16
215524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
Interesting