Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215513

215513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47f/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
Object
№215513
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
164 000 EUR + VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:49
215513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/hxefi4ifmqt7wjom9r5xna9zm32x0bfg.jpg
№ 215497
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/c9tao8q4jp77wtiqemm421mzclfn011s.jpeg
№ 216413
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/5r179k1x4oxeyqghglsdrsjqoilc345x.jpg
№ 216092
Total area: 614 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
7 072 500 EUR+VAT
11 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/416/1088_820_2/iykl0hf61z09gfzuunyhx2o8cb8eulyk.jpeg
№ 216041
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
810 000 EUR+VAT
3 767 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/257/1088_820_2/kdmf0l31a32vqhhb0781sauhih8cayq0.jpg
№ 215575
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 407 EUR/m2