Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215457

215457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09c/3tklji4nt7w6x1r334ikisaku3hawf0f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, a few minutes walk from the sea. The project was developed by a professional team of architects, engineers and interior designers. Only high-quality materials, finishes and plumbing were used. The kitchen and living room have an open plan, creating an atmosphere of comfort and harmony.

Each apartment has its own parking space and a storage room on the ground floor.

The complex is located in a quiet, family-friendly area surrounded by luxury homes and residential buildings. Supermarkets, private schools such as the American Academy are nearby, and there is easy access to the main highways connecting Larnaca with Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ammohostos.

Read more
Object
№215457
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
16 years
ROI:
6.1%
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-14T12:45
215457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12152 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
№ 217549
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 217547
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/gi7gc6ti1lblkf9goyc06hthdir6kx7v.jpg
№ 214603
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
Interesting