Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215439

215439
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/779/6lges988yxa3gbldvtnbowrore3kzp07.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the central area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware.

The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace.

The complex is surrounded by all city amenities, a 2-minute walk from the new Salina Park and 5 minutes from the private school American Academy Larnaca. Finikoudes Promenade, with its famous Blue Flag beach, is a 5-minute drive away, Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes away, and the Metropolis Mall is just 5 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№215439
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:41
215439
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c9/1088_820_2/hz7pyf4nzzwl8azuu0sktk9hbsl4m4dd.jpeg
№ 216219
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214949
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/4t882mplxe3b21k8vwqxdrcf1cknsxv2.jpg
№ 213502
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2