Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215254

215254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3b/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Latsia area. Modern construction technologies, convenient access to the highway, covered veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№215254
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:48
215254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8c/1088_820_2/2wiq35bfuqld8vt0iamt48r0zszzrn22.jpg
№ 217706
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
328 000 EUR+VAT
3 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
№ 216259
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/2fruxjdc1ffwje4lbxn6ro20gyz802m7.jpeg
№ 216257
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
758 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/bt570ppkpj60l4d71z2kd9xy1hs8q9by.jpg
№ 215676
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
444 000 EUR+VAT
4 774 EUR/m2
Interesting