Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 215236

215236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab8/i7x2q9m63ubawy9qv4bipqwlis08qgdo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A modern house for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The house is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort, reliability and energy efficiency. The thoughtful layout creates a functional and cozy living space.

Due to its convenient location and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment. The house includes a basement.

Read more
Object
№215236
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
252 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:55
215236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
New
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215381
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
671 000 EUR+VAT
4 117 EUR/m2