Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215140

215140
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f3/1920_1080_2/8mluwn7zrxk1q31pbc5j66sbmsep2jnv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia, in the area of Agioi Omologites. In a quiet residential area, right in the heart of the capital, the project offers the perfect combination of comfort and urban living. The unique location provides walking access to all the key attractions of the city — Eleftheria Square, the historic Old Town, Stasikratus Street, the Municipal Theater, Old GSP Park and the Presidential Palace, as well as shops, services and entertainment facilities. The project consists of 12 modern apartments, with two apartments on each floor. All apartments are thought out to the smallest detail with an emphasis on quality, functionality and privacy.

Read more
Object
№215140
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:29
215140
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/fmugullrfh5wb2o0xi8afpqk90vdziht.jpg
№ 217651
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
Interesting