Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215138

215138
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1920_1080_2/vg7r61r279hnzny2qrifrvez54p3mt1r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia, in the area of Agioi Omologites. In a quiet residential area, right in the heart of the capital, the project offers the perfect combination of comfort and urban living. The unique location provides walking access to all the key attractions of the city — Eleftheria Square, the historic Old Town, Stasikratus Street, the Municipal Theater, Old GSP Park and the Presidential Palace, as well as shops, services and entertainment facilities. The project consists of 12 modern apartments, with two apartments on each floor. All apartments are thought out to the smallest detail with an emphasis on quality, functionality and privacy.

Read more
Object
№215138
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:56
215138
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13d/1088_820_2/2g11tkhcixfiwm03fhjsi6i2ftmo4b19.jpg
№ 215776
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/6y27h5mi61kacb3bum67lkwixiewe1bg.jpg
№ 215031
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 438 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
3 517 EUR/m2
Interesting