Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215137

215137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1920_1080_2/6ds39fv62aiev5o20gmv61592m2l2jag.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia, in the area of Agioi Omologites. In a quiet residential area, right in the heart of the capital, the project offers the perfect combination of comfort and urban living. The unique location provides walking access to all the key attractions of the city — Eleftheria Square, the historic Old Town, Stasikratus Street, the Municipal Theater, Old GSP Park and the Presidential Palace, as well as shops, services and entertainment facilities. The project consists of 12 modern apartments, with two apartments on each floor. All apartments are thought out to the smallest detail with an emphasis on quality, functionality and privacy.

Read more
Object
№215137
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:40
215137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215706
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
№ 215446
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f50/1088_820_2/1elg11aiqveak5bwr8dx0x6pestkdvy3.jpg
№ 214672
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
296 000 EUR+VAT
1 558 EUR/m2