Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215036

215036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/w8gh6x89c0wgahilduvyz3tsy91cqjgc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex on the beautiful hills of the mountain village of Tsada, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and just 3 km from the famous 18-hole golf course. Spacious living area, lush green gardens and stunning finishes.

Specifications:

  1. The entrance door is made of solid iroko wood
  2. Imported marble on floors, stairs and bathrooms
  3. Solid oak parquet in the bedrooms
  4. Wooden kitchen cabinets, doors and wardrobes
  5. Granite kitchen countertops
  6. The exterior walls will be partially made on traditional stone and wooden cladding
  7. Private swimming pool (optional - for an additional fee). Italian mosaic for the pool
  8. Special barbecue area - (optional - for an additional fee) with landscaping
  9. Garden with modern irrigation system
  10. Energy efficiency - A
Read more
Object
№215036
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
394 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
789 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:19
215036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4f/1088_820_2/1a5givfli1526b132zfq3a0q7dbb4epe.jpg
№ 216333
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
№ 215947
Complex with pool and gym
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f3/1088_820_2/jmbhongxf5nkir24cv7c9dq3pi8javfz.jpg
№ 215760
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 611 EUR/m2