Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214975

214975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fb/l630glrhv66691fr7g2lkkl0ghq99yxs.jpg
73
2 kW photovoltaic panel
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of 14 single apartments, designed with comfort and modern style in mind. Each apartment includes a covered parking and a separate storage room.

Fully upgraded and in line with the latest technological and environmental developments, the complex features a functional and ergonomic design, high construction standards and energy efficiency class A. A 2 kW photovoltaic panel will be installed. Each residence is finished with high-quality materials, creating a refined and comfortable living environment.

The privileged area, just minutes from the universities, combines the tranquility of a quiet neighborhood with easy access to everything you need, such as recreation areas, shops and gyms. The residential complex offers a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№214975
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:58
214975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cc/1088_820_2/wexvdylcg6bi269pp2yr5t0inmj0jwi9.jpg
№ 215834
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
296 000 EUR+VAT
1 518 EUR/m2
Interesting