Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 214845

214845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/da9/i5iy9qtuebwtqx3ilajer40a5cert5yv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Townhouse for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos, a short drive to the sea, in a new complex consisting of only eight residences. This house is the epitome of modern design and impeccable quality, certified by energy efficiency class A. Semi–detached villa the villa has three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms and a cozy covered veranda.

Geroskipou is located at a convenient distance from Paphos International Airport. One of the best private medical centers of Royal Artemis, banks, large supermarkets are located here. The sandy and pebble beaches of Geroskipou have recently been renovated and are equipped with everything necessary, as evidenced by the blue flags. Aphrodite Water Park and Luna Park are also located here. This way, everything you might need will be nearby.

Read more
Object
№214845
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
234 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
2 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:15
214845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
Interesting