Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214655

214655
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc2/ojvhps1vncih2zqp8mcd0p7n1cco8yx4.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale in a new luxury complex in Tsada area, Paphos, combining stylish design and premium quality finishes. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern architecture. For maximum convenience of the future owner, it is possible to select and install household appliances according to individual preferences. The villa is located in a complex with a wide range of modern amenities: a gym with the latest equipment, a sauna and a spa area, swimming pools, playgrounds, yoga areas, as well as a professional hair care studio and much more. The villa is ideally located, just a few minutes from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, entertainment and business centers, which makes it a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№214655
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
463 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
1 220 000 EUR + VAT
7 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:44
214655
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6629 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217565
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 348 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 217564
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 299 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
№ 217563
Stunning sea view
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217033
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
636 000 EUR+VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
709 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
№ 216847
A new incredible project
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
Interesting