Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214228

214228
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1920_1080_2/i6r136glur5f65d1yfyiaec3dsxx3q2i.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. It is a residential apartment complex with developed infrastructure, located just 500 meters from the Paphos promenade and Venus Beach, the most popular beach in Paphos. The complex's infrastructure includes: an outdoor swimming pool and recreation area, a landscaped green park, a spa center with a heated pool, sauna and Jacuzzi; reception and recreation area, a gym and a children's playground.The complex has a convenient location: 400 m from Lidl supermarket, 200 m from Private British School, 1 km from Tombs of the Kings Archaeological Park, within walking distance from cafes, restaurants and bars.This is an excellent comprehensive investment solution aimed at obtaining a high and stable rental income, which includes professional rental management and full VAT refund on real estate.

Read more
Object
№214228
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:25
214228
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c4/1088_820_2/4j9y0c6m674155xz6zf63qea3pcmxk9v.JPG
№ 211026
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2