Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214227

214227
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1920_1080_2/mj81ywfwyaq5selexhurttrgyl3c04dd.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. It is a residential apartment complex with developed infrastructure, located just 500 meters from the Paphos promenade and Venus Beach, the most popular beach in Paphos. The complex's infrastructure includes: an outdoor swimming pool and recreation area, a landscaped green park, a spa center with a heated pool, sauna and Jacuzzi; reception and recreation area, a gym and a children's playground.The complex has a convenient location: 400 m from Lidl supermarket, 200 m from Private British School, 1 km from Tombs of the Kings Archaeological Park, within walking distance from cafes, restaurants and bars.This is an excellent comprehensive investment solution aimed at obtaining a high and stable rental income, which includes professional rental management and full VAT refund on real estate.

Read more
Object
№214227
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:35
214227
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a14/1088_820_2/1chaz80n7ne05vx4mjrdo5l03me0fz1a.JPG
№ 216907
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
650 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/ruj1usx44sxx95w8jqhlmi8x6nexdc9s.jpg
№ 216856
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 500 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216699
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
Interesting